Janta Dal United

presidents

S.No. Name Designation Address District Contact
1 Mushtak ahmad Dangroo President Hawal Srinagar Srinagar 7889402910
2 Faroq Ahmad Rather President Kanthbagh Baramulla Baramulla 9906512486
3 Bansi Lal President Pampore Pulwama 9622203508
4 Qaser Ahmad President Harlipora Anantnag 979780714
5 Abdul Salaam President Kulgam Kulgam 9018670478
6 Showkat Ahmad President Ganderbal Ganderbal
7 Sadik Malik President Kupwara Kupwara 9797180188
8 Mohmad Shafi President Gurez Gurez 9419754155
9 Nazir Ahmad Khan President Bandipora Bandipora 8899646912
10 Mohmad Yousf Wani President Wachi Shopian Shopian 9797758124
11 Arshad Ali President Soibugh Budgam Budgam 7006753405
12 Pankaj Baghat President Jammu Jammu 979620276, 9419130026
13 Sachin Sarmal President Kathua Kathua 9070805007
14 Vijay Singh President Samba Samba 9858144147
15 Dharamchand Sharma President Udhampur Udhampur 9469089584
16 Mohammad Amin President Kishtwar Kishtwar 9596727643
17 Mehraj U Din President Ramban Ramban 8803169029
18 Mohammad Ikbal Moghul President Rajouri Rajouri 7780874655
19 Amir Hussain President Kashtwar Kashtwar 9906680735
20 Yabgo President Yabgo kargil Kargil 8492088954

Copyrights © 2019 Janta Dal United. All rights reserved. Designed and Developed By : Heavens TradeMART Pvt Ltd.